Klíčový běh 2016 - Výsledková listina

MUŽI ročník 1976 a mladší
Poř. Jméno Nar. Oddíl čas
1. Skopový Štěpán 1986 Cvikov 41:43:25
2. Kolařík Tomáš 1978 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 43:15:22
3. Dvořák David 1994 Lasvit Bikers 43:19:56
4. Polesný Martin 1980 Tri Space 43:38:61
5. Šmíd Jan 1982 Ski Polevsko 44:10:85
6. Németh Milan 1978 XDK.CZ 44:56:91
7. Švácha Filip 1995 AC Česká Lípa 45:42:74
8. Hlaváček Arnošt 1987 Mercedes Benz Salomon Team 45:53:79
9. Šorf Pavel 1999 Haven Extreme 46:01:70
10. Stránský Jiří 1981 AC Rumburk 46:32:38
11. Krejný Kamil 1977 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 50:42:73
12. Králíček Ota 1979 LHS 50:55:35
13. Staněk Roman 1978 CS Trinité Vratislavice 51:30:62
14. Malina David 1986 Strakonice 51:44:20
15. Souhrada Pavel 1982 Konverzační běh na Klíč 52:21:97
16. Hrubý Lukáš 1987 Spona Teplice 52:33:95
17. Bečvařík Aleš 1986 Konverzační běh na Klíč 55:34:07
18. Unger Martin 1987 Horní Jiřetín 55:55:50
19. Homolka Karel 1981 Krásná Lípa 56:21:85
20. Svatoj David 1977 TT 3 Sports 57:01:76
21. Hackel Tomáš 1980 Česká Lípa 59:24:98
22. Rambousek Matěj 1988 Habanero bar 1:11:33:10
VETERÁNI ročník 1976 a starší
Poř. Jméno Nar. Oddíl čas
1. Valenta Karel 1974 BK Varnsdorf 45:45:67
2. Krásný Pavel 1975 Mladá Boleslav 46:46:66
3. Haufert Arnošt 1972 HK Varnsdorf 47:36:75
4. Sláma Ondřej 1976 Bohemie Nový Bor 50:04:44
5. Šrachta Vladimír 1960 Cvikov 51:27:53
6. Pröller Miroslav 1970 Česká Lípa 52:09:08
7. Holinka Jan 1970 SG Doksy 52:57:28
8. Macura Libor 1973 Bar Čerňák Nový Bor 53:59:35
9. Volejník Martin 1974 Dubá 55:02:26
10. Vítek Josef 1969 AC Rumburk 55:24:70
11. Tichý Martin 1969 SG Doksy 1:04:46:94
12. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír 1955 Liberec 1:10:56:00
13. Pražák Jaroslav 1962 Liberec 1:14:44:56
ŽENY
Poř. Jméno Nar. Oddíl čas
1. Loubková Ivana 1980 Amulet Rohozec Cvikov 50:22:20
2. Bisová Štěpánka 2000 ACC LI 52:05:78
3. Krafková Ita 1981 OK Bor 56:49:87
4. Landová Martina 1986 SK Žízníkov 1:00:08:80
5. Václavíková Hana 1964 Konverzační běh na Klíč 1:01:43:75
6. Krzáková Martina 1987 Česká Lípa 1:05:09:58
7. Minářová Lenka 1996 Ski Polevsko 1:07:30:38
8. Rybářová Šárka 1982 Konverzační běh na Klíč 1:07:49:38
9. Vlasáková Romana 1970 HiSport Praha 1:19:19:72
10. Kocsisová Monika 1971 Česká Lípa 1:20:19:03
11. Bouchnerová Alena 1974 AC Česká Lípa 1:21:07:32