Polevská lyže 2016 - Výsledková listina

Kategorie Délka tratě/Jméno Čas Rok nar. Klub
Předškoláci 0,5 km  
1 Hřebík Michal 00:03:42 2011 SK SKI Janov – Bedřichov  
2 Tomáš Nosál 00:04:19 2010 Holany
3 Lukáš Nosál 00:12:28 2012 Holany
Nejml. žákyně 0,5 km
1 Bažantová Magdaléna 03:27:00 2008 SKI Polevsko
Nejml. žáci 0,5 km
1 Parásek Matěj 00:02:03 2007 SKI Polevsko
2 Janele Idmar  00:02:39 2007 SKI Polevsko
Mladší žákyně 1 km
1 Kareisová Jana 00:03:22 2006 Liberec
2 Vášáková Adéla 00:05:54 2005 SKI Polevsko
Mladší žáci 1 km
1 Hřebík Matyáš 00:03:15 2005 SK SKI Janov – Bedřichov  
2 Zátka Jan 00:03:50 2004 SKI Polevsko
3 Bažant Filip 00:04:42 2004 SKI Polevsko
Starší žáci 3 km
1 Preissler Tomáš 00:16:25 2003 SOKOL SKUHROV
2 Zátka Jan 00:17:35 2004 SKI Polevsko
3 Munzar Jakub 00:17:38 2003 SKI Polevsko
4 Cyprián Lukáš 00:18:32 2002 Liberec
Starší žákyně 3 km
1 Kareisová Ludmila 00:16:28 2002 Liberec
2 Dubská Barbora 00:17:08 2003 SOKOL SKUHROV
Dorostenky 5 km
1 Majcherová Nikol 00:26:19 1999 SKI Polevsko
2 Zárubová Kateřina 00:30:31 2001 Kajak Děčín
3 Kohoutová Barbora 00:33:04 1998 OK Nový Bor
Dorostenci 10 km
1 Zátka Josef 00:53:57 2001 SKI Polevsko
2 Dirigl Filip 00:57:18 1998 SKI Polevsko
3 Šorf Pavel 01:01:24 1999 Haven Extreme
4 Vašák Milan 01:11:06 1998 SKI Polevsko
Ženy 10 km
1 Utinková Věra 00:57:59 1961 Prysk
2 Krafková Ita 01:03:21 1981 OK Nový Bor
3 Rejholcová Andrea 01:07:51 1969 OK Nový Bor
4 Půlkrábová Šárka 01:09:57 1972 SKI Polevsko
5 Rybářová Šárka 01:14:05 1982 Česká Lípa
6 Bouchnerová Alena 01:33:14 1974 AC Česká Lípa
7 Janelová Lenka 01:37:31 1976 SKI Polevsko
Vašáková Lenka DNF 1972 SKI Polevsko
Muži 19-39 let 15 km
1 Jedlička Michal 01:08:33 1982 Silvini Madshus Team
2 Hlaváček Arnošt 01:09:04 1987 Mercedes Benz SALOMON TEAM
3 Podrazil Tomáš 01:12:51 1986 Varnsdorf
4 Doubek Jan 01:14:22 1979 SKI Polevsko
5 Kolařík Tomáš 01:15:28 1978 Cyklorenova Cvikov
6 Dziubalo Daniel 01:16:08 1987 Silvini Madshus Team
7 Dvořák František 01:16:30 1979 Cvikov
8 Vohanka Aleš 01:16:39 1979 CC Varnsdorf
9 Čech Jan  01:19:50 1979 KRK Litvínov
10 Nosál Tomáš 01:20:19 1981 Holany
11 Skopový Štěpán 01:23:40 1986 Cvikov
12 Klapka Štěpán 01:23:46 1980 Česká Lípa
13 Finkous Petr 01:24:56 1980 HC Kozojedy
14 Krtička Jan 01:27:50 1979 WAXMEN Zittau
15 Bernatík Tomáš 01:30:01 1992 Dolní Podluží
16 Németh Miloň 01:30:03 1978 XDK.CZ
17 Bečvařík Aleš 01:30:12 1986 Česká Lípa
18 Plocek Robert 01:31:56 1986 Praha
19 Dvořák David 01:37:20 1994 LASVIT
20 Krejný Kamil 01:37:48 1977 TT CYKLOREN Cvikov
21 Kokta Martin 01:48:17 1977 BIKE RANCH Praha
Mizera Michal DNF 1980 Nový Bor
Muži 40-59 let 15 km
1 Zemler Václav 01:17:15 1963 Varnsdorf
2 Kroupa Josef 01:19:13 1972 RETOS/ROTOS
3 Haufert Arnošt 01:21:05 1972 Varnsdorf
4 Knejzlík Marek 01:21:18 1976 Mimoň
5 Urban Michael 01:26:24 1959 TEAM SLOW
6 Zátka Jan 01:26:35 1975 SKI Polevsko
7 Spurný Milan 01:27:14 1961 CC Varnsdorf
8 Arnold Zdenda 01:27:30 1973 Haven Extreme
9 Seidl Robert 01:27:38 1967 SLČR
10 Vohnout Miroslav 01:28:05 1964 CC Varnsdorf
11 Preissler Tomáš 01:29:09 1970 SOKOL SKUHROV
12 Hofman Jaroslav 01:29:34 1971 Sportareál Krásná Lípa
13 Peterka Marek 01:29:53 1970 Triathlon Děčín
14 Wündrich Hartmut 01:31:52 1966 TEAM SLOW
15 Šmalcl Vlastimil 01:39:31 1974 Sportareál Krásná Lípa
16 Dvořák Martin 01:45:38 1967 Odolena Voda
Muži 40-59 let 15 km
17 Tichý Martin 01:46:51 1969 SG Doksy
18 Pražák Petr 01:48:35 1971 Kartografie Ždimera
19 Povolný Karel 02:01:07 1969 Česká Lípa
Bureš Vladimír DNF 1972 Doksy
Kortus Pavel DNF 1975 SKI Polevsko
Muži nad 60 let 15 km
1 Dvořák František 01:17:00 1947 Cvikov
2 Minář Ladislav 01:28:20 1955 SKI Polevsko
3 Skalický František  01:32:00 1953 HO SKALÁCI
4 Špaček Rudolf 01:37:08 1950 SKI Polevsko